Website statistics for [delasallealumni.org]

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.August 20198,1130.67%
2.July 201916,1491.34%
3.June 201911,7630.98%
4.May 201911,3290.94%
5.April 201915,1691.26%
6.March 201914,0631.17%
7.February 201912,0821.00%
8.January 20199,1640.76%
9.December 20189,4620.79%
10.November 201815,0911.25%
11.October 201813,2981.10%
12.September 201812,7691.06%
13.August 201819,7511.64%
14.July 201814,9751.24%
15.June 201814,6121.21%
16.May 201815,2551.27%
17.April 201829,5162.45%
18.March 201850,9174.23%
19.February 201824,9282.07%
20.January 201813,5431.12%
21.December 201716,4971.37%
22.November 201724,6252.04%
23.October 201714,9371.24%
24.September 201712,8111.06%
25.August 201714,7251.22%
26.July 201715,4871.28%
27.June 201722,8861.90%
28.May 201729,6942.46%
29.April 201725,3212.10%
30.March 201723,5641.96%
31.February 201715,8431.31%
32.January 201712,5661.04%
33.December 201626,8622.23%
34.November 201629,9182.48%
35.October 201617,0611.42%
36.September 201616,3011.35%
37.August 201626,4612.20%
38.July 201613,1361.09%
39.June 201637,1573.08%
40.May 201627,3942.27%
41.April 201617,0821.42%
42.March 201614,6791.22%
43.February 201612,3211.02%
44.January 201613,0691.08%
45.December 201510,1330.84%
46.November 201513,2261.10%
47.October 201515,2161.26%
48.September 201518,2921.52%
49.August 201528,6972.38%
50.July 201585,2027.07%
51.June 201522,7151.89%
52.May 201514,5261.21%
53.April 201511,5550.96%
54.March 201515,1181.25%
55.February 201514,8691.23%
56.January 201519,3641.61%
57.December 201413,4691.12%
58.November 20149,6680.80%
59.October 201410,0630.83%
60.September 201415,7261.30%
61.August 201414,0851.17%
62.July 20149,7730.81%
63.June 201411,1180.92%
64.May 201414,2091.18%
65.April 201411,6190.96%
66.March 201413,9541.16%

Most active month July 2015 : 85,202 requests handled.

Monthly average: 18,256 requests handled.



This report was generated on August 24, 2019 09:56.
Report time frame March 4, 2014 16:52 to August 23, 2019 23:54.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21